|
Post by gorepolice on Dec 5, 2018 7:15:22 GMT -5
1. Gator Bait 2. Alligator 3. Alligator 2: The Mutation 4. Razorback 5. Scream (1981) 6. The Rats Are Coming! The Werewolves Are Here! 7. Just Before Dawn 8. Joshua
|
|
|
Post by NDX on Dec 5, 2018 11:36:06 GMT -5
01. Silver Bullet DVD 02. Pet Sematary DVD 03. The Dead Zone DVD 04. Christine BD 05. You've Got Mail DVD 06. Spies Like Us DVD 07. Prince Of Darkness DVD
|
|
|
Post by livingdeadgirl on Dec 5, 2018 20:09:18 GMT -5
1. Dawn of The Dead (1978) 2. Firestarter (1984) 3. The Others(2001) 4. The Amityville Horror (1979) 5. Hellraiser (1987)
|
|
|
Post by livingdeadgirl on Dec 7, 2018 14:13:29 GMT -5
1. Dawn of The Dead (1978) 2. Firestarter (1984) 3. The Others(2001) 4. The Amityville Horror (1979) 5. Hellraiser (1987) 6. Dreamcatcher (2003) 7. Alien (1979)
|
|
|
Post by endo on Dec 7, 2018 21:11:44 GMT -5
1. The House with a Clock in Its Walls (2018) 2. The Waterboy (1998) 3. The Nun (2018) 4. Big Driver (2014) 5. Creepshow (1982) 6. Creepshow 2 (1987) 7. Would you Rather (2012) 8. The Omen (1976) 9. The Shining (1980) 10. The Thing (1982)
|
|
|
Post by NDX on Dec 8, 2018 22:54:04 GMT -5
01. Silver Bullet DVD 02. Pet Sematary DVD 03. The Dead Zone DVD 04. Christine BD 05. You've Got Mail DVD 06. Spies Like Us DVD 07. Prince Of Darkness DVD 08. Monsters vs Aliens BD 09. 3615 code Père Noël (aka Deadly Games) BD
|
|
|
Post by gorepolice on Dec 10, 2018 9:46:07 GMT -5
1. Gator Bait 2. Alligator 3. Alligator 2: The Mutation 4. Razorback 5. Scream (1981) 6. The Rats Are Coming! The Werewolves Are Here! 7. Just Before Dawn 8. Joshua 9. House of the Dead 2
|
|
|
Post by endo on Dec 10, 2018 12:50:36 GMT -5
1. The House with a Clock in Its Walls (2018) 2. The Waterboy (1998) 3. The Nun (2018) 4. Big Driver (2014) 5. Creepshow (1982) 6. Creepshow 2 (1987) 7. Would you Rather (2012) 8. The Omen (1976) 9. The Shining (1980) 10. The Thing (1982) 11. The Loved Ones (2009) 12. Torture Garden (1967)
|
|
|
Post by DCorreia247 on Dec 10, 2018 20:07:59 GMT -5
1) Wonder (2017) [Blu-Ray] 2) Bleach (2018) [Netflix] 3) Lucky Numbers (2000) [Vudu] 4) The Meg (2018) [Blu-Ray] 5) Kingsman: The Secret Service (2014) [Blu-Ray] 6) Taking Lives (2004) [Netflix] 7) The Hurricane Heist (2018) [Netflix] 8) A Wrinkle in Time (2018) [Netflix] 9) Brain on Fire (2016) [Netflix] 10) Borg vs. McEnroe (2017) [Hulu]
|
|
|
Post by NDX on Dec 11, 2018 22:04:23 GMT -5
01. Silver Bullet DVD 02. Pet Sematary DVD 03. The Dead Zone DVD 04. Christine BD 05. You've Got Mail DVD 06. Spies Like Us DVD 07. Prince Of Darkness DVD 08. Monsters vs Aliens BD 09. 3615 code Père Noël (aka Deadly Games) BD 10. A Quiet Place BD
This is becoming my second favorite movie of the year.
|
|
|
Post by NDX on Dec 11, 2018 23:38:25 GMT -5
01. Silver Bullet DVD 02. Pet Sematary DVD 03. The Dead Zone DVD 04. Christine BD 05. You've Got Mail DVD 06. Spies Like Us DVD 07. Prince Of Darkness DVD 08. Monsters vs Aliens BD 09. 3615 code Père Noël (aka Deadly Games) BD 10. A Quiet Place BD 11. Return of the Living Dead Part II BD
Only RotLD I've never seen. So much fun.
|
|
|
Post by endo on Dec 12, 2018 4:15:15 GMT -5
1. The House with a Clock in Its Walls (2018) 2. The Waterboy (1998) 3. The Nun (2018) 4. Big Driver (2014) 5. Creepshow (1982) 6. Creepshow 2 (1987) 7. Would you Rather (2012) 8. The Omen (1976) 9. The Shining (1980) 10. The Thing (1982) 11. The Loved Ones (2009) 12. Torture Garden (1967) 13. Tales of Terror (1962) 14. The Grudge (2004)
|
|
|
Post by livingdeadgirl on Dec 12, 2018 17:10:39 GMT -5
1. Dawn of The Dead (1978) 2. Firestarter (1984) 3. The Others(2001) 4. The Amityville Horror (1979) 5. Hellraiser (1987) 6. Dreamcatcher (2003) 7. Alien (1979) 8. Wes Craven's New Nightmare (1994) 9. Creepshow (1982) 10. Drag Me To Hell (2009) 11. The Dark Half (1993) 12. Night Of The Demons (1988)
|
|
|
Post by endo on Dec 13, 2018 11:52:55 GMT -5
1. The House with a Clock in Its Walls (2018) 2. The Waterboy (1998) 3. The Nun (2018) 4. Big Driver (2014) 5. Creepshow (1982) 6. Creepshow 2 (1987) 7. Would you Rather (2012) 8. The Omen (1976) 9. The Shining (1980) 10. The Thing (1982) 11. The Loved Ones (2009) 12. Torture Garden (1967) 13. Tales of Terror (1962) 14. The Grudge (2004) 15. Waxwork (1988) 16. Waxwork II: Lost in Time (1992)
|
|
|
Post by livingdeadgirl on Dec 14, 2018 4:36:42 GMT -5
1. Dawn of The Dead (1978) 2. Firestarter (1984) 3. The Others(2001) 4. The Amityville Horror (1979) 5. Hellraiser (1987) 6. Dreamcatcher (2003) 7. Alien (1979) 8. Wes Craven's New Nightmare (1994) 9. Creepshow (1982) 10. Drag Me To Hell (2009) 11. The Dark Half (1993) 12. Night Of The Demons (1988) 13. Christine (1983)
|
|